Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stinky uncle |
|
| Location: Taipei, Taiwan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:16605966 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 21:17:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 02:41:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 32,942 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7637 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1512 (0.1565*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,113 (120*) | |
| Kills: | 13,974 (767*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,297 (878*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 604 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stinky uncle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1026 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Stinky uncle | 6d 08:51:42h | 2026-10-07 22:19:02 | 11,336 | 14,649 | 0.77 | 1,711 | 0.15 | 463 | 13.9% |
| 2 | FatSick 17 | 0d 00:24:10h | 2026-01-07 21:17:31 | 18 | 22 | 0.82 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 4.7% |
| 3 | YOPE | 0d 09:47:50h | 2025-10-30 22:18:17 | 603 | 961 | 0.63 | 91 | 0.15 | 34 | 13.5% |
| 4 | GOPOP | 0d 00:09:49h | 2025-10-08 22:27:56 | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 43.1% |
| 5 | PowerRanger | 0d 01:54:26h | 2025-10-08 22:06:09 | 106 | 151 | 0.70 | 24 | 0.23 | 2 | 12.2% |
| 6 | help_Need.Money | 0d 00:00:02h | 2025-10-01 08:41:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | SAD_1226 | 1d 04:39:07h | 2025-09-25 21:45:32 | 1,857 | 2,444 | 0.76 | 279 | 0.15 | 103 | 10.1% |
| 8 | Purple1226 | 0d 00:53:56h | 2025-02-15 00:51:01 | 43 | 54 | 0.80 | 7 | 0.16 | 2 | 16.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 99 times | 198 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 52 times | 1,040 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 50 times | 200 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 480 |
| 5 | Domination | 21 times | 210 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 114 |
| 7 | Revenge | 18 times | 90 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 70 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 48 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 38 times | -380 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
43 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
378 | 348 | 1.09 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
32 times | 18.60% | ![]() |
201 | 244 | 0.82 |
| 3 | Axis Panzerschreck |
21 times | 12.21% | ![]() |
28 | 31 | 0.90 |
| 4 | American Bazooka |
21 times | 12.21% | ![]() |
13 | 47 | 0.28 |
| 5 | American Master Sergeant |
11 times | 6.40% | ![]() |
12 | 20 | 0.60 |
| 6 | American Machine Gunner |
9 times | 5.23% | ![]() |
37 | 43 | 0.86 |
| 7 | Axis Unteroffizier |
8 times | 4.65% | ![]() |
8 | 38 | 0.21 |
| 8 | Axis Grenadier |
7 times | 4.07% | ![]() |
4 | 9 | 0.44 |
| 9 | American Sniper |
6 times | 3.49% | ![]() |
21 | 19 | 1.11 |
| 10 | American Rifleman |
6 times | 3.49% | ![]() |
22 | 27 | 0.81 |
| 11 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
5 times | 2.91% | ![]() |
13 | 4 | 3.25 |
| 12 | Axis Scharfschütze |
3 times | 1.74% | ![]() |
6 | 2 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 258 | 33.64% | ![]() |
51 | 42.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 133 | 17.34% | ![]() |
25 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 118 | 15.38% | ![]() |
10 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 64 | 8.34% | ![]() |
9 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 45 | 5.87% | ![]() |
6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 2.25 | 30 | 3.91% | ![]() |
4 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 3.26% | ![]() |
1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 21 | 2.74% | ![]() |
2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 19 | 2.48% | ![]() |
6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 19 | 2.48% | ![]() |
2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 14 | 1.83% | ![]() |
2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.39% | ![]() |
1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,609 | 649 | 31,028 | 51 | 255 | 51.0000 | 9.8% | 47.8 | 25.9 | |
| 2 | 2,981 | 327 | 15,229 | 24 | 127 | 127.0000 | 11.0% | 46.6 | 23.5 | |
| 3 | 571 | 304 | 16,149 | 12 | 98 | 5.7647 | 53.2% | 53.1 | 5.8 | |
| 4 | 424 | 162 | 7,974 | 3 | 45 | 6.4286 | 38.2% | 49.2 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 1,419 | 86 | 6,865 | 6 | 45 | 45.0000 | 6.1% | 79.8 | 31.5 | |
| 6 | 133 | 73 | 4,623 | 4 | 29 | 29.0000 | 54.9% | 63.3 | 4.6 | |
| 7 | 83 | 30 | 3,396 | 2 | 24 | 24.0000 | 36.1% | 113.2 | 3.5 | |
| 8 | 606 | 37 | 2,885 | 1 | 23 | 23.0000 | 6.1% | 78.0 | 26.3 | |
| 9 | 244 | 47 | 3,494 | 2 | 22 | 22.0000 | 19.3% | 74.3 | 11.1 | |
| 10 | 466 | 44 | 1,863 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 9.4% | 42.3 | 27.4 | |
| 11 | 53 | 27 | 1,963 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 50.9% | 72.7 | 4.4 | |
| 12 | 16 | 8 | 930 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 50.0% | 116.3 | 2.3 | |
| 13 | 298 | 12 | 410 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.0% | 34.2 | 74.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 96.0 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 61 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 33.3 | 30.5 | |
| 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 649 | 26.5% | 50.2% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 327 | 18.0% | 63.6% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 290 | 15.9% | 71.0% | 13.1% | |
| 4 | 159 | 13.2% | 64.8% | 22.0% | |
| 5 | 86 | 25.6% | 50.0% | 24.4% | |
| 6 | 73 | 8.2% | 69.9% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 47 | 23.4% | 57.4% | 19.1% | |
| 8 | 44 | 22.7% | 61.4% | 15.9% | |
| 9 | 37 | 13.5% | 67.6% | 18.9% | |
| 10 | 30 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 11 | 27 | 7.4% | 74.1% | 18.5% | |
| 12 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_helms_deep_b1-blitz | 26 | 3.39% | ![]() |
17 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.53 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | dod_s4e_palmrock_ext | 3 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_pacific_b7a | 12 | 1.56% | ![]() |
9 | 1.03% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_frostvale | 22 | 2.87% | ![]() |
18 | 2.05% | ![]() |
1.22 | 2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 5 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 26 | 3.39% | ![]() |
22 | 2.51% | ![]() |
1.18 | 6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 84 | 10.95% | ![]() |
72 | 8.20% | ![]() |
1.17 | 16 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 7 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 31 | 4.04% | ![]() |
27 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1.15 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 8 | dod_lerouge | 48 | 6.26% | ![]() |
43 | 4.90% | ![]() |
1.12 | 6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | dod_wakeisland1942 | 16 | 2.09% | ![]() |
15 | 1.71% | ![]() |
1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dod_husky | 32 | 4.17% | ![]() |
31 | 3.53% | ![]() |
1.03 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 11 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 33 | 4.30% | ![]() |
34 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.97 | 8 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 12 | dod_wizard | 27 | 3.52% | ![]() |
30 | 3.42% | ![]() |
0.90 | 2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 13 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 22 | 2.87% | ![]() |
25 | 2.85% | ![]() |
0.88 | 7 | 5.83% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 14 | dod_brecourt_fixed | 27 | 3.52% | ![]() |
32 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.84 | 5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 15 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 15 | 1.96% | ![]() |
18 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 16 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 148 | 19.30% | ![]() |
181 | 20.62% | ![]() |
0.82 | 16 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 17 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 19 | 2.48% | ![]() |
25 | 2.85% | ![]() |
0.76 | 3 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 18 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 121 | 15.78% | ![]() |
163 | 18.56% | ![]() |
0.74 | 16 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 19 | dod_real_3_towers_nvr_night_r1 | 2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | dod_blitz_arena | 37 | 4.82% | ![]() |
67 | 7.63% | ![]() |
0.55 | 11 | 9.17% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 21 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 16 | 2.09% | ![]() |
39 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.41 | 3 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 22 | dod_tankdodge | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 23 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 767 | 100.00% | ![]() |
878 | 0.8736 | 120 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1565 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Atlantis |
34 | 4.43% | ![]() |
29 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1.17 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | Keweenaw Killer |
21 | 2.74% | ![]() |
15 | 1.71% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | BmBm |
20 | 2.61% | ![]() |
14 | 1.59% | ![]() |
1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
19 | 2.48% | ![]() |
28 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.68 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | BkW // PARANO1D |
17 | 2.22% | ![]() |
12 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1.42 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 6 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
16 | 2.09% | ![]() |
28 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.57 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | Ballbaggy |
15 | 1.96% | ![]() |
13 | 1.48% | ![]() |
1.15 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | 2nd Amendment |
15 | 1.96% | ![]() |
10 | 1.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
14 | 1.83% | ![]() |
22 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Heresy |
13 | 1.69% | ![]() |
16 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.81 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 11 | GI JOEY |
13 | 1.69% | ![]() |
7 | 0.80% | ![]() |
1.86 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 12 | DanBelnK |
13 | 1.69% | ![]() |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
2.60 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 13 | <SK> | LouisCifer |
13 | 1.69% | ![]() |
4 | 0.46% | ![]() |
3.25 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 14 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
12 | 1.56% | ![]() |
22 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
12 | 1.56% | ![]() |
17 | 1.94% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 16 | yes |
12 | 1.56% | ![]() |
7 | 0.80% | ![]() |
1.71 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 17 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
12 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 18 | Ṃṷḟḟḯṅz¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 1.43% | ![]() |
27 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.41 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 19 | wayne |
11 | 1.43% | ![]() |
14 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.79 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 20 | |TCO|striderX |
11 | 1.43% | ![]() |
13 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.85 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 21 | Trash_Golem |
10 | 1.30% | ![]() |
2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 22 | Griffith |
10 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 23 | bobo-claus [SAC] |
9 | 1.17% | ![]() |
12 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 24 | 四暗刻单骑 |
8 | 1.04% | ![]() |
20 | 2.28% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 25 | Krazy eye |
8 | 1.04% | ![]() |
16 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 26 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
8 | 1.04% | ![]() |
14 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.57 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 27 | Logitech |
8 | 1.04% | ![]() |
9 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 28 | killaboo |
8 | 1.04% | ![]() |
3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 29 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
11 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 30 | Val |
7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
8 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 31 | Grand [1st MRB] |
7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
7 | 0.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 32 | Thunderpizza |
7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
4 | 0.46% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 33 | Space |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
10 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 34 | CubanCharles |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
9 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 35 | Butt Nugget |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
9 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 36 | MyNameisNobody |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
8 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 37 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
7 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 38 | SNAIL WITH HELMET |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 39 | THE ROCK |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 40 | a paper cup |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 41 | [D-D] Texas Made |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 42 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
6 | 0.78% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 43 | Jah'Travious waddems III [9.FJ] |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
10 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 44 | Hell-Spawn |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
9 | 1.03% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 45 | ENERIAL-CHA |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
7 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 46 | atlas |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
4 | 0.46% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 47 | M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID| |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 48 | Pasty_Gangsta |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stinky uncle 



Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Panzerschreck
American Bazooka
American Master Sergeant
American Machine Gunner
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
American Rifleman
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Scharfschütze
Atlantis
Keweenaw Killer
Archangel ¦ вlϊтz
Ballbaggy
[DH] CHYNA❤
wayne
M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID|