Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
<SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
|
| Location: San Diego, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12621586 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 21:40:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 23:11:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 37,600 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3022 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1335 (0.1408*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,751 (154*) | |
| Kills: | 35,596 (1,094*) | |
| Deaths: | 27,335 (907*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 1,897 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
<SK> | Mein Herz Brennt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (340) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 65 times | 260 |
| 3 | Domination | 52 times | 520 |
| 4 | Area Captured | 40 times | 800 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 168 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 480 |
| 7 | Revenge | 23 times | 115 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 128 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 120 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 96 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 12 | Bomb Planted | 3 times | 60 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 28 times | -280 |
| 2 | Revenge | 23 times | -115 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
209 times | 35.97% | ![]() |
556 | 410 | 1.36 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
143 times | 24.61% | ![]() |
184 | 209 | 0.88 |
| 3 | American Bazooka |
134 times | 23.06% | ![]() |
201 | 185 | 1.09 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
71 times | 12.22% | ![]() |
121 | 79 | 1.53 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
18 times | 3.10% | ![]() |
30 | 19 | 1.58 |
| 6 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
4 times | 0.69% | ![]() |
2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| 7 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 8 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 0.17% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 298 | 27.24% | ![]() |
41 | 26.62% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 171 | 15.63% | ![]() |
32 | 20.78% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 3 | 2.25 | 128 | 11.70% | ![]() |
21 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 79 | 7.22% | ![]() |
12 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 77 | 7.04% | ![]() |
21 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 59 | 5.39% | ![]() |
3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 51 | 4.66% | ![]() |
5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 35 | 3.20% | ![]() |
2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 34 | 3.11% | ![]() |
4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 29 | 2.65% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.03 | |
| 11 | 1.60 | 28 | 2.56% | ![]() |
3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 25 | 2.29% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 21 | 1.92% | ![]() |
5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 16 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 12 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 17 | 1.30 | 11 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 18 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 943 | 644 | 39,079 | 34 | 234 | 8.0690 | 68.3% | 60.7 | 4.0 | |
| 2 | 3,303 | 394 | 19,520 | 31 | 166 | 83.0000 | 11.9% | 49.5 | 19.9 | |
| 3 | 439 | 252 | 17,983 | 21 | 120 | 10.0000 | 57.4% | 71.4 | 3.7 | |
| 4 | 2,389 | 226 | 9,509 | 21 | 77 | 77.0000 | 9.5% | 42.1 | 31.0 | |
| 5 | 1,038 | 176 | 8,786 | 12 | 76 | 4.0000 | 17.0% | 49.9 | 13.7 | |
| 6 | 1,342 | 142 | 5,190 | 4 | 49 | 49.0000 | 10.6% | 36.5 | 27.4 | |
| 7 | 241 | 57 | 4,684 | 4 | 33 | 33.0000 | 23.7% | 82.2 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | 283 | 41 | 5,490 | 2 | 30 | 30.0000 | 14.5% | 133.9 | 9.4 | |
| 9 | 382 | 67 | 2,543 | 3 | 28 | 28.0000 | 17.5% | 38.0 | 13.6 | |
| 10 | 57 | 30 | 3,522 | 1 | 24 | 24.0000 | 52.6% | 117.4 | 2.4 | |
| 11 | 557 | 40 | 2,939 | 1 | 22 | 22.0000 | 7.2% | 73.5 | 25.3 | |
| 12 | 29 | 31 | 2,551 | 1 | 17 | 5.6667 | 106.9% | 82.3 | 1.7 | |
| 13 | 285 | 53 | 2,050 | 4 | 17 | 4.2500 | 18.6% | 38.7 | 16.8 | |
| 14 | 23 | 13 | 1,440 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 56.5% | 110.8 | 2.1 | |
| 15 | 33 | 12 | 1,401 | 1 | 11 | 2.2000 | 36.4% | 116.8 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 73.0 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 608 | 13.7% | 68.6% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 394 | 20.6% | 59.4% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | 239 | 19.2% | 67.8% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 226 | 19.0% | 61.5% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 176 | 18.2% | 65.9% | 15.9% | |
| 6 | 142 | 23.9% | 57.0% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 67 | 17.9% | 53.7% | 28.4% | |
| 8 | 57 | 10.5% | 71.9% | 17.5% | |
| 9 | 53 | 20.8% | 39.6% | 39.6% | |
| 10 | 41 | 14.6% | 75.6% | 9.8% | |
| 11 | 40 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 30 | 3.3% | 76.7% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 29 | 6.9% | 86.2% | 6.9% | |
| 14 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 15 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 246 | 22.49% | ![]() |
148 | 16.32% | ![]() |
1.66 | 38 | 24.68% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 79 | 7.22% | ![]() |
49 | 5.40% | ![]() |
1.61 | 9 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 167 | 15.27% | ![]() |
106 | 11.69% | ![]() |
1.58 | 23 | 14.94% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 17 | 1.55% | ![]() |
11 | 1.21% | ![]() |
1.55 | 3 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_blitz_arena | 66 | 6.03% | ![]() |
53 | 5.84% | ![]() |
1.25 | 13 | 8.44% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 209 | 19.10% | ![]() |
173 | 19.07% | ![]() |
1.21 | 31 | 20.13% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 8 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 62 | 5.67% | ![]() |
60 | 6.62% | ![]() |
1.03 | 13 | 8.44% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 9 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 45 | 4.11% | ![]() |
51 | 5.62% | ![]() |
0.88 | 8 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | dod_orange_fight_arena | 80 | 7.31% | ![]() |
95 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.84 | 5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 11 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 13 | 1.19% | ![]() |
16 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_orange_gunna_arena | 53 | 4.84% | ![]() |
70 | 7.72% | ![]() |
0.76 | 5 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 13 | dod_blue_hetic_night | 32 | 2.93% | ![]() |
42 | 4.63% | ![]() |
0.76 | 4 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 14 | dod_strand | 18 | 1.65% | ![]() |
28 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 1,094 | 100.00% | ![]() |
907 | 1.2062 | 154 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1408 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Yung Boi McSauce |
43 | 3.93% | ![]() |
39 | 4.30% | ![]() |
1.10 | 5 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | Atlantis |
42 | 3.84% | ![]() |
43 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.98 | 9 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
41 | 3.75% | ![]() |
48 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0.85 | 6 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
36 | 3.29% | ![]() |
43 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.84 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
31 | 2.83% | ![]() |
29 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1.07 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
30 | 2.74% | ![]() |
25 | 2.76% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 7 | Emmanuel ARG |
29 | 2.65% | ![]() |
16 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1.81 | 4 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | Predator |
21 | 1.92% | ![]() |
23 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 9 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
21 | 1.92% | ![]() |
15 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 10 | lowbeeGamer |
19 | 1.74% | ![]() |
11 | 1.21% | ![]() |
1.73 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 11 | BmBm |
18 | 1.65% | ![]() |
20 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0.90 | 6 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | Hell-Spawn |
17 | 1.55% | ![]() |
15 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 13 | Китай бугага |
17 | 1.55% | ![]() |
10 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.70 | 4 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 14 | Grand [1st MRB] |
17 | 1.55% | ![]() |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
2.43 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 15 | BkW //-408-Pitt_Bull ¦ вlϊт |
17 | 1.55% | ![]() |
4 | 0.44% | ![]() |
4.25 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 16 | 四暗刻单骑 |
16 | 1.46% | ![]() |
15 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1.07 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 17 | SNAIL WITH HELMET |
15 | 1.37% | ![]() |
24 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0.63 | 5 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 18 | n_md |
15 | 1.37% | ![]() |
24 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | Kookie :Dough |
15 | 1.37% | ![]() |
10 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 20 | Toasty |
14 | 1.28% | ![]() |
9 | 0.99% | ![]() |
1.56 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 21 | ▣︎ Boxes |
14 | 1.28% | ![]() |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 22 | InFaMoUs ItS OkAy To DiE {^_^} |
13 | 1.19% | ![]() |
12 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1.08 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 23 | BkW // PARANO1D |
13 | 1.19% | ![]() |
10 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.30 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 24 | Nate |
12 | 1.10% | ![]() |
10 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | Rabies |
12 | 1.10% | ![]() |
8 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 1.01% | ![]() |
13 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.85 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 27 | kub v. |
11 | 1.01% | ![]() |
9 | 0.99% | ![]() |
1.22 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 28 | Vivar Hundersnatch |
11 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
11.00 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 29 | killroy |
11 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 30 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 0.91% | ![]() |
9 | 0.99% | ![]() |
1.11 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 31 | Maximo |
10 | 0.91% | ![]() |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1.43 | 3 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 32 | Sword |
10 | 0.91% | ![]() |
4 | 0.44% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 33 | -N!rVaNa- |
9 | 0.82% | ![]() |
13 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 34 | Hoborg |
9 | 0.82% | ![]() |
7 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 35 | [*HS*] Ryno (^_*) |
9 | 0.82% | ![]() |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.80 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 36 | V Burns |
9 | 0.82% | ![]() |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.80 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 37 | Keppler |
9 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 38 | Ṃṷḟḟḯṅz¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 0.73% | ![]() |
23 | 2.54% | ![]() |
0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 39 | Sgt. Bilko. W |
8 | 0.73% | ![]() |
11 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 40 | Wiggle_meat |
8 | 0.73% | ![]() |
5 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 41 | Buxaroo |
8 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4 | 0.44% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 42 | Rise4 |
8 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2 | 0.22% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 43 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
8 | 0.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 44 | tigerok |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
4 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 45 | belaastro |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 46 | Obsidian |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 47 | GI JOEY |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
3 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 48 | Bad Fish |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 49 | erolabroe |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 50 | LeBeef |
7 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 0.11% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
<SK> | Mein Herz Brennt 

American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
American Bazooka
American Rifleman
American Sniper
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Grenadier
Atlantis
Emmanuel ARG
Predator
[DH] CHYNA❤
lowbeeGamer
Kookie :Dough
Toasty
Rabies
Rise4
erolabroe