Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[*HS*] Ryno (^_*) |
|
| Location: Chula Vista, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1230257 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | *HS* |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 20:34:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:53:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 29,612 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1297 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1687 (0.1887*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 836 (137*) | |
| Kills: | 4,957 (726*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,388 (635*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 117 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[*HS*] Ryno (^_*)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 89 times | 178 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 42 times | 168 |
| 3 | Domination | 34 times | 340 |
| 4 | Area Captured | 29 times | 580 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 22 times | 132 |
| 6 | Revenge | 19 times | 95 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 140 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 72 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 26 times | -260 |
| 2 | Revenge | 19 times | -95 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
22 times | 17.05% | ![]() |
176 | 156 | 1.13 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
21 times | 16.28% | ![]() |
122 | 104 | 1.17 |
| 3 | Axis Grenadier |
20 times | 15.50% | ![]() |
115 | 130 | 0.88 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
17 times | 13.18% | ![]() |
64 | 54 | 1.19 |
| 5 | American Master Sergeant |
13 times | 10.08% | ![]() |
82 | 49 | 1.67 |
| 6 | Axis Unteroffizier |
9 times | 6.98% | ![]() |
39 | 52 | 0.75 |
| 7 | Axis Panzerschreck |
9 times | 6.98% | ![]() |
50 | 35 | 1.43 |
| 8 | American Bazooka |
8 times | 6.20% | ![]() |
23 | 20 | 1.15 |
| 9 | Axis Scharfschütze |
5 times | 3.88% | ![]() |
31 | 20 | 1.55 |
| 10 | American Sniper |
4 times | 3.10% | ![]() |
20 | 14 | 1.43 |
| 11 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 0.78% | ![]() |
4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 137 | 18.87% | ![]() |
39 | 28.47% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 93 | 12.81% | ![]() |
8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 72 | 9.92% | ![]() |
16 | 11.68% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 68 | 9.37% | ![]() |
8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 60 | 8.26% | ![]() |
9 | 6.57% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 53 | 7.30% | ![]() |
12 | 8.76% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 51 | 7.02% | ![]() |
13 | 9.49% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 32 | 4.41% | ![]() |
7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 31 | 4.27% | ![]() |
7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 24 | 3.31% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 23 | 3.17% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 16 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.79% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 12 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 11 | 1.52% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 9 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 17 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 19 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 20 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,237 | 308 | 16,366 | 37 | 131 | 32.7500 | 13.8% | 53.1 | 17.1 | |
| 2 | 282 | 113 | 12,494 | 8 | 91 | 30.3333 | 40.1% | 110.6 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 927 | 150 | 7,965 | 16 | 70 | 35.0000 | 16.2% | 53.1 | 13.2 | |
| 4 | 247 | 176 | 10,653 | 8 | 56 | 9.3333 | 71.3% | 60.5 | 4.4 | |
| 5 | 387 | 99 | 8,449 | 11 | 52 | 52.0000 | 25.6% | 85.3 | 7.4 | |
| 6 | 339 | 171 | 9,281 | 7 | 51 | 10.2000 | 50.4% | 54.3 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | 1,191 | 136 | 5,591 | 11 | 49 | 49.0000 | 11.4% | 41.1 | 24.3 | |
| 8 | 68 | 37 | 5,503 | 7 | 33 | 33.0000 | 54.4% | 148.7 | 2.1 | |
| 9 | 828 | 80 | 3,277 | 7 | 28 | 28.0000 | 9.7% | 41.0 | 29.6 | |
| 10 | 542 | 70 | 2,590 | 1 | 24 | 24.0000 | 12.9% | 37.0 | 22.6 | |
| 11 | 61 | 30 | 3,529 | 2 | 23 | 23.0000 | 49.2% | 117.6 | 2.7 | |
| 12 | 84 | 29 | 1,894 | 4 | 12 | 6.0000 | 34.5% | 65.3 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 117 | 30 | 1,220 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.6% | 40.7 | 10.6 | |
| 14 | 68 | 21 | 1,312 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 30.9% | 62.5 | 7.6 | |
| 15 | 120 | 12 | 1,350 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.0% | 112.5 | 17.1 | |
| 16 | 167 | 5 | 806 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.0% | 161.2 | 41.8 | |
| 17 | 20 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 90.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 308 | 19.8% | 61.7% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 169 | 10.1% | 74.6% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 162 | 17.3% | 63.6% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 150 | 15.3% | 64.7% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 136 | 16.2% | 62.5% | 21.3% | |
| 6 | 113 | 16.8% | 65.5% | 17.7% | |
| 7 | 99 | 10.1% | 78.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 80 | 23.8% | 58.8% | 17.5% | |
| 9 | 70 | 11.4% | 61.4% | 27.1% | |
| 10 | 37 | 8.1% | 86.5% | 5.4% | |
| 11 | 30 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 30 | 10.0% | 66.7% | 23.3% | |
| 13 | 29 | 3.4% | 96.6% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 20 | 5.0% | 80.0% | 15.0% | |
| 15 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 44 | 6.06% | ![]() |
19 | 2.99% | ![]() |
2.32 | 6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | 3xi_trainmap_ts2 | 22 | 3.03% | ![]() |
11 | 1.73% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | dod_real_arena | 34 | 4.68% | ![]() |
23 | 3.62% | ![]() |
1.48 | 8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | dod_blitz_arena | 133 | 18.32% | ![]() |
98 | 15.43% | ![]() |
1.36 | 22 | 16.06% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 63 | 8.68% | ![]() |
48 | 7.56% | ![]() |
1.31 | 14 | 10.22% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 54 | 7.44% | ![]() |
44 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1.23 | 5 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | dod_overgrown_fix | 45 | 6.20% | ![]() |
40 | 6.30% | ![]() |
1.13 | 15 | 10.95% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | dod_real_3_towers_nvr_night_r1 | 46 | 6.34% | ![]() |
43 | 6.77% | ![]() |
1.07 | 7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 9 | bwaa_rockfight | 17 | 2.34% | ![]() |
16 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1.06 | 7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 10 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 115 | 15.84% | ![]() |
111 | 17.48% | ![]() |
1.04 | 21 | 15.33% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 11 | dod_deux_chateaux | 51 | 7.02% | ![]() |
51 | 8.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 12 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 52 | 7.16% | ![]() |
55 | 8.66% | ![]() |
0.95 | 8 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 13 | dod_farmersland_b3 | 9 | 1.24% | ![]() |
12 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 41 | 5.65% | ![]() |
64 | 10.08% | ![]() |
0.64 | 9 | 6.57% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 726 | 100.00% | ![]() |
635 | 1.1433 | 137 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1887 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | n_md |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
3 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 52 | SSGT.WilliamsDad.ANZAC.1st |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
3 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 53 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
2 | 0.31% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 54 | Lt. Whiskers |
5 | 0.69% | ![]() |
1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[*HS*] Ryno (^_*) 


Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis Grenadier
American Rifleman
American Master Sergeant
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck
American Bazooka
Axis Scharfschütze
American Sniper
American Machine Gunner
SSGT.WilliamsDad.ANZAC.1st