Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SaveTheRbtz |
|
| Location: Daly City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17873263 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 21:19:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:33:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_blitz_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 12,925 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9871 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1397 (0.2532*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 150 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 1,074 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,088 (94*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 40 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SaveTheRbtz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 126 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Domination | 3 times | 30 |
| 4 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Area Captured | 2 times | 40 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 3 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 50.00% | ![]() |
17 | 28 | 0.61 |
| 2 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
9 | 6 | 1.50 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 12.50% | ![]() |
53 | 57 | 0.93 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 28 | 35.44% | ![]() |
10 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 23 | 29.11% | ![]() |
6 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 12 | 15.19% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 3 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 51 | 5,096 | 10 | 28 | 28.0000 | 28.3% | 99.9 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | 39 | 17 | 1,998 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 43.6% | 117.5 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 136 | 22 | 1,045 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 16.2% | 47.5 | 15.1 | |
| 4 | 15 | 3 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 140.0 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | 28 | 5 | 440 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 88.0 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 26.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 37.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 51 | 7.8% | 84.3% | 7.8% | |
| 2 | 22 | 22.7% | 54.5% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_blitz_arena | 9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
6 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 53 | 67.09% | ![]() |
57 | 60.64% | ![]() |
0.93 | 17 | 85.00% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 7 | 8.86% | ![]() |
10 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | dod_crash | 10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
21 | 22.34% | ![]() |
0.48 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 79 | 100.00% | ![]() |
94 | 0.8404 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2532 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwaa_cockfight |
10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 2 | [DH]Shadow |
8 | 10.13% | ![]() |
8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
8 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Keweenaw Killer |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SaveTheRbtz 



Axis Grenadier
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
bwaa_cockfight
[DH]Shadow