Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
STEF |
|
| Location: Roanne, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:26138805 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 20:51:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:09:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 40,204 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1646 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1709 (0.1893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,128 (85*) | |
| Kills: | 6,601 (449*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,668 (365*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 68 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STEF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (27) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 649 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 56 times | 1,120 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 100 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 37 times | 740 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 120 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 6 | Domination | 10 times | 100 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 9 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -35 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
28 times | 23.33% | ![]() |
53 | 70 | 0.76 |
| 2 | American Master Sergeant |
19 times | 15.83% | ![]() |
61 | 72 | 0.85 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
17 times | 14.17% | ![]() |
65 | 44 | 1.48 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
13 times | 10.83% | ![]() |
37 | 23 | 1.61 |
| 5 | American Rifleman |
10 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
28 | 9 | 3.11 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
10 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
93 | 65 | 1.43 |
| 7 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
9 times | 7.50% | ![]() |
32 | 23 | 1.39 |
| 8 | American Machine Gunner |
8 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
26 | 19 | 1.37 |
| 9 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 6 | 0.50 |
| 10 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 1.67% | ![]() |
11 | 9 | 1.22 |
| 11 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 0.83% | ![]() |
34 | 17 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.25 | 86 | 19.15% | ![]() |
7 | 8.24% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 70 | 15.59% | ![]() |
14 | 16.47% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 60 | 13.36% | ![]() |
17 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 47 | 10.47% | ![]() |
7 | 8.24% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 36 | 8.02% | ![]() |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 33 | 7.35% | ![]() |
14 | 16.47% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.24% | ![]() |
3 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 26 | 5.79% | ![]() |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 20 | 4.45% | ![]() |
2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 15 | 3.34% | ![]() |
2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 11 | 2.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.78% | ![]() |
4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 205 | 155 | 11,320 | 8 | 81 | 40.5000 | 75.6% | 73.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 233 | 81 | 10,920 | 13 | 69 | 69.0000 | 34.8% | 134.8 | 3.4 | |
| 3 | 1,653 | 147 | 6,223 | 17 | 60 | 60.0000 | 8.9% | 42.3 | 27.6 | |
| 4 | 1,257 | 113 | 5,348 | 7 | 47 | 47.0000 | 9.0% | 47.3 | 26.7 | |
| 5 | 80 | 43 | 5,732 | 6 | 36 | 36.0000 | 53.8% | 133.3 | 2.2 | |
| 6 | 629 | 69 | 4,133 | 14 | 31 | 31.0000 | 11.0% | 59.9 | 20.3 | |
| 7 | 1,196 | 50 | 4,279 | 6 | 26 | 26.0000 | 4.2% | 85.6 | 46.0 | |
| 8 | 240 | 37 | 2,736 | 2 | 20 | 20.0000 | 15.4% | 73.9 | 12.0 | |
| 9 | 137 | 57 | 2,821 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 41.6% | 49.5 | 9.8 | |
| 10 | 810 | 29 | 1,580 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 3.6% | 54.5 | 73.6 | |
| 11 | 19 | 19 | 1,402 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 100.0% | 73.8 | 1.9 | |
| 12 | 235 | 22 | 980 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.4% | 44.5 | 33.6 | |
| 13 | 20 | 4 | 200 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 50.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 86 | 9 | 390 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.5% | 43.3 | 43.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 147 | 24.5% | 58.5% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 145 | 12.4% | 73.8% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 113 | 31.0% | 46.0% | 23.0% | |
| 4 | 81 | 7.4% | 77.8% | 14.8% | |
| 5 | 69 | 21.7% | 62.3% | 15.9% | |
| 6 | 57 | 12.3% | 68.4% | 19.3% | |
| 7 | 50 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 43 | 7.0% | 76.7% | 16.3% | |
| 9 | 37 | 29.7% | 43.2% | 27.0% | |
| 10 | 29 | 31.0% | 55.2% | 13.8% | |
| 11 | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% | |
| 12 | 19 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% | |
| 13 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_tankdodge | 6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
2 | 0.55% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 44 | 9.80% | ![]() |
15 | 4.11% | ![]() |
2.93 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 3 | dod_colonia | 17 | 3.79% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
2.43 | 4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 18 | 4.01% | ![]() |
9 | 2.47% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | (Unaccounted) | 4 | 0.89% | ![]() |
2 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | bwaa_rockfight | 62 | 13.81% | ![]() |
36 | 9.86% | ![]() |
1.72 | 20 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 7 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 106 | 23.61% | ![]() |
71 | 19.45% | ![]() |
1.49 | 11 | 12.94% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 14 | 3.12% | ![]() |
10 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 9 | dod_fireshorts_b3 | 62 | 13.81% | ![]() |
55 | 15.07% | ![]() |
1.13 | 20 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 10 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 15 | 3.34% | ![]() |
15 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 11 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 2 | 0.45% | ![]() |
2 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 12 | 2.67% | ![]() |
14 | 3.84% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | dod_dead_bridge_arena | 10 | 2.23% | ![]() |
13 | 3.56% | ![]() |
0.77 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | dod_blitz_arena | 53 | 11.80% | ![]() |
75 | 20.55% | ![]() |
0.71 | 7 | 8.24% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 18 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 5 | 1.11% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 19 | dod_murksy_tdf | 3 | 0.67% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 3 | 0.67% | ![]() |
8 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 21 | dod_nolfcastle_blitz2016_g6 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 449 | 100.00% | ![]() |
365 | 1.2301 | 85 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1893 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz |
48 | 10.69% | ![]() |
28 | 7.67% | ![]() |
1.71 | 7 | 14.89% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | BkW // PARANO1D |
22 | 4.90% | ![]() |
9 | 2.47% | ![]() |
2.44 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 3 | Atlantis |
17 | 3.79% | ![]() |
11 | 3.01% | ![]() |
1.55 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | Max Power ¦ вlϊтz |
16 | 3.56% | ![]() |
23 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Keweenaw Killer |
13 | 2.90% | ![]() |
16 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.81 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | FiRE |hq| |
13 | 2.90% | ![]() |
10 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1.30 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 7 | BkW//Barely Moving |
13 | 2.90% | ![]() |
6 | 1.64% | ![]() |
2.17 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 8 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
11 | 2.45% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.57 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
10 | 2.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
9 | 2.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
8 | 1.78% | ![]() |
4 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
6 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | TealMonkey |
6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
4 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 14 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
3 | 0.82% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 15 | ONE_T |
6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
2 | 0.55% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | Cpl. R. Bolesta |8th ID| |
6 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | bobo-claus [SAC] |
5 | 1.11% | ![]() |
11 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | †‡killingtime‡† |
5 | 1.11% | ![]() |
8 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 19 | Grand [1st MRB] |
5 | 1.11% | ![]() |
6 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 20 | Griffith |
5 | 1.11% | ![]() |
4 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | [DH]Shadow |
5 | 1.11% | ![]() |
2 | 0.55% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
STEF 



American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
American Sniper
Axis Scharfschütze
American Rifleman
American Bazooka
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Machine Gunner
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz
Atlantis
Made in Canada [SAC]
Longus ¦ вlϊтz
[DH] CHYNA❤
TealMonkey