Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
ØuTLaW StAr³ |
|
| Location: La Verne, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17129353 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:33:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:21:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_snow_fight_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 10,689 | |
| Rank: | 241 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3073 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1696 (0.1401*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 519 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 397 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ØuTLaW StAr³'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Area Captured | 17 times | 340 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Domination | 10 times | 100 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 80 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 7 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 22 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -20 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
9 times | 29.03% | ![]() |
48 | 46 | 1.04 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
7 times | 22.58% | ![]() |
6 | 9 | 0.67 |
| 3 | Axis Scharfschütze |
7 times | 22.58% | ![]() |
93 | 23 | 4.04 |
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
2 times | 6.45% | ![]() |
8 | 10 | 0.80 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| 7 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
|||
| 8 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
|||
| 9 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 3.23% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 93 | 59.24% | ![]() |
11 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 2 | 1.30 | 46 | 29.30% | ![]() |
6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 193 | 98 | 12,582 | 10 | 84 | 84.0000 | 50.8% | 128.4 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 169 | 57 | 6,783 | 6 | 46 | 46.0000 | 33.7% | 119.0 | 3.7 | |
| 3 | 16 | 7 | 1,200 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 43.8% | 171.4 | 2.3 | |
| 4 | 16 | 12 | 724 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 60.3 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 68 | 9 | 462 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.2% | 51.3 | 22.7 | |
| 6 | 38 | 6 | 336 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 56.0 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 100.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 98 | 10.2% | 79.6% | 10.2% | |
| 2 | 57 | 12.3% | 71.9% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 54 | 34.39% | ![]() |
8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
6.75 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | dod_lerouge | 47 | 29.94% | ![]() |
17 | 18.28% | ![]() |
2.76 | 7 | 31.82% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 | 38 | 24.20% | ![]() |
32 | 34.41% | ![]() |
1.19 | 6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 8 | 5.10% | ![]() |
12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_kalt | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 7 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 8 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 9 | dod_crash | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 157 | 100.00% | ![]() |
93 | 1.6882 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1401 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BkW//Barely Moving |
24 | 15.29% | ![]() |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
3.43 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | Longus ¦ вlϊтz |
10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
15 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | bsd |
7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | Maximo |
6 | 3.82% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | [GA] il buono *Ω* |
6 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Hawktober |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | |Drop Bear| Korendir19 |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | DanBelnK |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID| |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Juicy J |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ØuTLaW StAr³ 


Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze
American Master Sergeant
American Bazooka 

bsd
[GA] il buono *Ω*
|Drop Bear| Korendir19
M/Sgt. S. French |8th ID|