Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wiggle_meat |
|
| Location: Duluth, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:625705047 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:39:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:10:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 25,694 | |
| Rank: | 102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2754 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1764 (0.1877*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.4% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 522 (137*) | |
| Kills: | 2,959 (730*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,320 (575*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 26 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wiggle_meat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 73 times | 146 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 132 |
| 3 | Domination | 29 times | 290 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 144 |
| 5 | Revenge | 21 times | 105 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 120 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 220 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 80 |
| 9 | Area Captured | 7 times | 140 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 60 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 88 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 28 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 20 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 16 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 25 times | -250 |
| 2 | Revenge | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Support Infantry |
25 times | 20.49% | ![]() |
80 | 85 | 0.94 |
| 2 | Axis Scharfschütze |
21 times | 17.21% | ![]() |
310 | 158 | 1.96 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
15 times | 12.30% | ![]() |
110 | 84 | 1.31 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
14 times | 11.48% | ![]() |
58 | 66 | 0.88 |
| 5 | American Rifleman |
14 times | 11.48% | ![]() |
31 | 30 | 1.03 |
| 6 | American Bazooka |
12 times | 9.84% | ![]() |
37 | 33 | 1.12 |
| 7 | Axis Panzerschreck |
7 times | 5.74% | ![]() |
13 | 26 | 0.50 |
| 8 | American Machine Gunner |
6 times | 4.92% | ![]() |
32 | 43 | 0.74 |
| 9 | Axis Grenadier |
5 times | 4.10% | ![]() |
11 | 18 | 0.61 |
| 10 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
3 times | 2.46% | ![]() |
27 | 17 | 1.59 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 308 | 42.19% | ![]() |
66 | 48.18% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 120 | 16.44% | ![]() |
22 | 16.06% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 53 | 7.26% | ![]() |
6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 52 | 7.12% | ![]() |
11 | 8.03% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 43 | 5.89% | ![]() |
7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 34 | 4.66% | ![]() |
9 | 6.57% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 32 | 4.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.03 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.25% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 22 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 10 | 1.35 | 14 | 1.92% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 12 | 1.64% | ![]() |
2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 12 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 634 | 314 | 45,218 | 59 | 271 | 271.0000 | 49.5% | 144.0 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 328 | 144 | 18,904 | 22 | 119 | 59.5000 | 43.9% | 131.3 | 2.8 | |
| 3 | 887 | 117 | 5,723 | 11 | 52 | 26.0000 | 13.2% | 48.9 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | 990 | 89 | 7,032 | 6 | 50 | 50.0000 | 9.0% | 79.0 | 19.8 | |
| 5 | 838 | 59 | 5,315 | 8 | 32 | 32.0000 | 7.0% | 90.1 | 26.2 | |
| 6 | 111 | 66 | 4,351 | 1 | 30 | 30.0000 | 59.5% | 65.9 | 3.7 | |
| 7 | 115 | 61 | 3,409 | 2 | 25 | 25.0000 | 53.0% | 55.9 | 4.6 | |
| 8 | 151 | 51 | 3,036 | 3 | 20 | 6.6667 | 33.8% | 59.5 | 7.6 | |
| 9 | 187 | 38 | 2,759 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 20.3% | 72.6 | 10.4 | |
| 10 | 313 | 47 | 1,900 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 15.0% | 40.4 | 22.4 | |
| 11 | 37 | 23 | 1,545 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 62.2% | 67.2 | 4.1 | |
| 12 | 82 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 36.7 | 82.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 250.0 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 22 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 36.7 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 314 | 6.7% | 88.5% | 4.8% | |
| 2 | 144 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 117 | 18.8% | 58.1% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 89 | 21.3% | 57.3% | 21.3% | |
| 5 | 66 | 21.2% | 63.6% | 15.2% | |
| 6 | 59 | 23.7% | 55.9% | 20.3% | |
| 7 | 59 | 23.7% | 64.4% | 11.9% | |
| 8 | 47 | 19.1% | 59.6% | 21.3% | |
| 9 | 46 | 19.6% | 50.0% | 30.4% | |
| 10 | 38 | 18.4% | 63.2% | 18.4% | |
| 11 | 23 | 8.7% | 82.6% | 8.7% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 12 | 1.64% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 78 | 10.68% | ![]() |
22 | 3.83% | ![]() |
3.55 | 20 | 14.60% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | dod_crash | 3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 24 | 3.29% | ![]() |
9 | 1.57% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | dod_donner | 25 | 3.42% | ![]() |
11 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2.27 | 6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 6 | dod_orange_dexteria_war | 22 | 3.01% | ![]() |
13 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.69 | 2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | 415rennes_b6fix | 12 | 1.64% | ![]() |
8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 219 | 30.00% | ![]() |
159 | 27.65% | ![]() |
1.38 | 54 | 39.42% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | dod_strand | 31 | 4.25% | ![]() |
23 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.35 | 4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | dod_lerouge | 5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 118 | 16.16% | ![]() |
121 | 21.04% | ![]() |
0.98 | 12 | 8.76% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 12 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 34 | 4.66% | ![]() |
35 | 6.09% | ![]() |
0.97 | 6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 13 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 98 | 13.42% | ![]() |
103 | 17.91% | ![]() |
0.95 | 11 | 8.03% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 14 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 19 | 2.60% | ![]() |
22 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.86 | 7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 15 | dod_orange_hectic_arena | 25 | 3.42% | ![]() |
31 | 5.39% | ![]() |
0.81 | 4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 16 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 17 | dod_orange_jagd_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 18 | dod_overgrown_fix | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 730 | 100.00% | ![]() |
575 | 1.2696 | 137 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1877 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BkW // PARANO1D |
27 | 3.70% | ![]() |
11 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2.45 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | Atlantis |
24 | 3.29% | ![]() |
19 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1.26 | 7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | FiRE |hq| |
20 | 2.74% | ![]() |
9 | 1.57% | ![]() |
2.22 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | MIKLO x3 ¦ вlϊтz |
18 | 2.47% | ![]() |
18 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 5 | Kookie :Dough |
16 | 2.19% | ![]() |
4 | 0.70% | ![]() |
4.00 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | [DH] CHYNA❤ |
15 | 2.05% | ![]() |
13 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.15 | 5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Cor Heart(VCDisabled) |
15 | 2.05% | ![]() |
10 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 8 | PePoPuWitts |
14 | 1.92% | ![]() |
15 | 2.61% | ![]() |
0.93 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 9 | T-Rex arms ¦ вlϊтz ® |
14 | 1.92% | ![]() |
14 | 2.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | Armo Rifle ¦ вlϊтz |
13 | 1.78% | ![]() |
22 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.59 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 11 | atlas |
13 | 1.78% | ![]() |
10 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1.30 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 12 | Frostie |
13 | 1.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
13.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 13 | vanilla |
11 | 1.51% | ![]() |
4 | 0.70% | ![]() |
2.75 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 14 | kesselritter |
10 | 1.37% | ![]() |
18 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 15 | Operator |
10 | 1.37% | ![]() |
4 | 0.70% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
10 | 1.37% | ![]() |
3 | 0.52% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | renzogios511 |
9 | 1.23% | ![]() |
6 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | Buxaroo |
9 | 1.23% | ![]() |
5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | Emmanuel ARG |
9 | 1.23% | ![]() |
4 | 0.70% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 20 | [HellZ]General Grievous |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
13 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 21 | Fertiliz FAT |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
10 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | p0rN * tAyLoR hAyEs |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
9 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 23 | [D-D] Texas Made |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 24 | virusdeag |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 25 | Pasty_Gangsta |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
9 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 26 | Foxx |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 27 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | A Windmill Full Of Corpses |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 29 | kolzeeplays***** |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 30 | 2nd Amendment |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 31 | Sword |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 32 | Archangel ¦ вlϊтz |
7 | 0.96% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 33 | Ṃṷḟḟḯṅz¦ вlϊтz |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
12 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 34 | Kelly'sBigBlackHand |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 35 | DanBelnK |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 36 | Grand [1st MRB] |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 37 | Sgt. Hugo Stiglitz (Acolyte) |
6 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 38 | WhatheDuece! ¦ вlϊтz |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
12 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.42 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 39 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
11 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 40 | -Mr.Bling- |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
10 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 41 | PhizZle |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
9 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 42 | <SK> | Mein Herz Brennt |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 43 | Acidic_grasshopper |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 44 | BkW // KILLER CHICK |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
6 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 45 | Hi |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 46 | TheGDog |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 47 | PUNKBTCH |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 48 | DraGonFLy |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 49 | [DH]Shadow |
5 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wiggle_meat 


American Support Infantry
Axis Scharfschütze
American Sniper
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Rifleman
American Bazooka 
Axis Panzerschreck
American Machine Gunner
Axis Grenadier
Axis MG42-Schütze
Atlantis
FiRE |hq|
Kookie :Dough
[DH] CHYNA❤
Cor Heart(VCDisabled)
vanilla
kesselritter
Operator
Emmanuel ARG
Fertiliz FAT
Kelly'sBigBlackHand