Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Cpl. S. Bubar |8th ID| |
|
| Location: Eugene, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15253733 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 8th ID |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 22:32:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:24:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_dust_sl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 25,770 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8421 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1859 (0.2262*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 987 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 5,308 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,303 (120*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 127 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cpl. S. Bubar |8th ID|'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 442 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cpl. S. Bubar |8th ID| | 0d 02:26:14h | 2026-10-09 23:24:08 | 106 | 151 | 0.70 | 24 | 0.23 | 1 | 7.3% |
| 2 | Pfc. S. Bubar |8th ID| | 0d 07:35:53h | 2026-06-29 21:16:19 | 546 | 665 | 0.82 | 78 | 0.14 | 12 | 7.9% |
| 3 | Pvt. S. Bubar |8th ID| | 0d 14:14:52h | 2026-03-27 23:51:37 | 937 | 1,196 | 0.78 | 167 | 0.18 | 19 | 12.5% |
| 4 | Rec. S. Bubar |8th ID| | 0d 02:30:14h | 2026-01-28 23:28:59 | 274 | 264 | 1.04 | 53 | 0.19 | 12 | 10.1% |
| 5 | Bubar | 1d 17:22:01h | 2026-01-15 20:47:15 | 3,280 | 3,894 | 0.84 | 640 | 0.20 | 80 | 15.3% |
| 6 | Dictionary | 0d 00:04:46h | 2025-09-17 20:18:20 | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | 5 | 0.63 | 1 | 14.9% |
| 7 | Brely <3 Bubar <3 | 0d 00:04:55h | 2025-09-17 20:13:33 | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 7.1% |
| 8 | Barley <3 Bubar | 0d 00:05:15h | 2025-09-17 20:08:39 | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 9 | Barley-_- Johny Cash | 0d 00:05:01h | 2025-09-17 20:03:23 | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 12.1% |
| 10 | Bubar (No sound) | 0d 00:55:00h | 2025-09-15 19:54:15 | 136 | 91 | 1.49 | 14 | 0.10 | 2 | 16.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 6 times | 120 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination | 2 times | 20 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
4 times | 33.33% | ![]() |
12 | 24 | 0.50 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
4 times | 33.33% | ![]() |
40 | 64 | 0.63 |
| 3 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
23 | 15 | 1.53 |
| 4 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
1 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
3 | 5 | 0.60 |
| 6 | American Master Sergeant |
1 times | 8.33% | ![]() |
6 | 11 | 0.55 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 23 | 27.38% | ![]() |
3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 22 | 26.19% | ![]() |
6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 21.43% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,455 | 42 | 3,316 | 3 | 23 | 23.0000 | 2.9% | 79.0 | 63.3 | |
| 2 | 598 | 54 | 2,825 | 6 | 22 | 22.0000 | 9.0% | 52.3 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 183 | 19 | 820 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.4% | 43.2 | 30.5 | |
| 4 | 313 | 15 | 871 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.8% | 58.1 | 52.2 | |
| 5 | 91 | 30 | 1,356 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.0% | 45.2 | 18.2 | |
| 6 | 24 | 18 | 681 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.0% | 37.8 | 4.8 | |
| 7 | 11 | 4 | 386 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 96.5 | 3.7 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 25.9% | 55.6% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 42 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 29 | 24.1% | 62.1% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 19 | 26.3% | 68.4% | 5.3% | |
| 5 | 17 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_tiger2008 | 23 | 27.38% | ![]() |
15 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.53 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | dod_dust_sl | 7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
8 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | dod_blitz_arena | 21 | 25.00% | ![]() |
31 | 25.83% | ![]() |
0.68 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 4 | dod_normandie_fight_arena | 3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
5 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | bads_clonetowers_b12_2cap | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
11 | 9.17% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 22 | 26.19% | ![]() |
42 | 35.00% | ![]() |
0.52 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | dod_argentan | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
8 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 84 | 100.00% | ![]() |
120 | 0.7000 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2262 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cpl. S. Bubar |8th ID| 


Axis Sturmtruppe
American Support Infantry
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Grenadier
American Sniper
American Master Sergeant

Nys