Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[WpJJ]JesseJamesMcGuire |
|
| Location: Peoria, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2754583 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | WpJJ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 21:13:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:31:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk |
| Favorite Map:* | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 14,778 | |
| Rank: | 188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6755 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1998 (0.2407*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 193 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 966 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,430 (177*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 44 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[WpJJ]JesseJamesMcGuire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 2 | Area Captured | 9 times | 180 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | Revenge | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Domination | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 60 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Master Sergeant |
6 times | 31.58% | ![]() |
41 | 58 | 0.71 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
2 | 15 | 0.13 |
| 3 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 15.79% | ![]() |
9 | 20 | 0.45 |
| 4 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
1 | 6 | 0.17 |
| 5 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
11 | 25 | 0.44 |
| 6 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
37 | 37 | 1.00 |
| 7 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
|||
| 8 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 5.26% | ![]() |
7 | 16 | 0.44 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 35 | 32.41% | ![]() |
8 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 31 | 28.70% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.11% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,117 | 71 | 5,836 | 8 | 35 | 17.5000 | 2.3% | 82.2 | 89.1 | |
| 2 | 1,299 | 76 | 2,971 | 5 | 27 | 27.0000 | 5.9% | 39.1 | 48.1 | |
| 3 | 74 | 31 | 1,371 | 2 | 10 | 5.0000 | 41.9% | 44.2 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 179 | 21 | 904 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.7% | 43.0 | 25.6 | |
| 5 | 266 | 12 | 522 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.5% | 43.5 | 44.3 | |
| 6 | 375 | 7 | 827 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 1.9% | 118.1 | 75.0 | |
| 7 | 54 | 14 | 573 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.9% | 40.9 | 13.5 | |
| 8 | 71 | 6 | 220 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.5% | 36.7 | 23.7 | |
| 9 | 231 | 12 | 443 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 36.9 | 115.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 52.5 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 60.0 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 69 | 4 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 43.5 | 69.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 30.3% | 53.9% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 71 | 18.3% | 59.2% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 31 | 22.6% | 74.2% | 3.2% | |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 47.6% | 38.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 37 | 34.26% | ![]() |
44 | 24.86% | ![]() |
0.84 | 9 | 34.62% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | dod_orange_lime_arena | 32 | 29.63% | ![]() |
44 | 24.86% | ![]() |
0.73 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 3 | dod_4_towers_final2 | 13 | 12.04% | ![]() |
26 | 14.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | dod_donner | 14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
30 | 16.95% | ![]() |
0.47 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 12 | 11.11% | ![]() |
28 | 15.82% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | 108 | 100.00% | ![]() |
177 | 0.6102 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2407 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Made in Canada [SAC] |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
4 | 2.26% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | BkW // PARANO1D |
8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
9 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Decadence33 ¦ вlϊтz ® |
8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
4 | 2.26% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Maximo |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
4 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | FiRE |hq| |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
9 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | bwaa_cockfight |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
4 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | Cor Heart(VCDisabled) |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
4 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[WpJJ]JesseJamesMcGuire 


American Master Sergeant
Axis Unteroffizier
American Support Infantry
Axis Sturmtruppe
American Bazooka
Axis MG42-Schütze
Axis Grenadier
American Machine Gunner
Made in Canada [SAC]
FiRE |hq|
Cor Heart(VCDisabled)