Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 9.FJ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
18.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,068 | |
| Total Kills: | 27 | |
| Total Deaths: | 28 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.43 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:52h | |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | EnderkillerAtlas [9.FJ] |
1,068 | ![]() |
0d 00:18:52h | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 28 | 0.96 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 86 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 128 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 420 |
| 4 | Domination | 20 times | 200 |
| 5 | Area Captured | 10 times | 200 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Revenge | 7 times | 35 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 24 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 32 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 14 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Domination | 13 times | -130 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Rifleman |
28 times | 44.44% | ![]() |
166 | 129 | 1.29 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
18 times | 28.57% | ![]() |
160 | 115 | 1.39 |
| 3 | American Sniper |
6 times | 9.52% | ![]() |
16 | 10 | 1.60 |
| 4 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 6.35% | ![]() |
29 | 23 | 1.26 |
| 5 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 3.17% | ![]() |
1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| 6 | Axis Scharfschütze |
2 times | 3.17% | ![]() |
20 | 15 | 1.33 |
| 7 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 3.17% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| 8 | American Bazooka |
1 times | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.30 | 163 | ![]() |
603.70% | 39 | ![]() |
780.00% | 0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 134 | ![]() |
496.30% | 34 | ![]() |
680.00% | 0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 29 | ![]() |
107.41% | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | ![]() |
77.78% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 20 | ![]() |
74.07% | 7 | ![]() |
140.00% | 0.35 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | ![]() |
59.26% | 4 | ![]() |
80.00% | 0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 4 | ![]() |
14.81% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
7.41% | 1 | ![]() |
20.00% | 0.50 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | ![]() |
7.41% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
3.70% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 834 | 300 | 26,802 | 39 | 163 | 81.5000 | 36.0% | 89.3 | 5.1 | |
| 2 | 1,469 | 295 | 15,922 | 36 | 139 | 69.5000 | 20.1% | 54.0 | 10.6 | |
| 3 | 112 | 33 | 4,018 | 5 | 28 | 28.0000 | 29.5% | 121.8 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 43 | 22 | 3,750 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 51.2% | 170.5 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 30 | 18 | 2,730 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 60.0% | 151.7 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 62 | 48 | 2,068 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 77.4% | 43.1 | 4.4 | |
| 7 | 31 | 9 | 398 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.0% | 44.2 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 55.0 | 2.5 | |
| 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 49.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 300 | 13.7% | 74.7% | 11.7% | |
| 2 | 295 | 14.9% | 65.4% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 44 | 11.4% | 68.2% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 33 | 9.1% | 75.8% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 22 | 18.2% | 77.3% | 4.5% | |
| 6 | 18 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 128 | ![]() |
474.07% | 73 | 1.7534 | 28 | ![]() |
560.00% | 0.2188 |
| 2 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 110 | ![]() |
407.41% | 83 | 1.3253 | 23 | ![]() |
460.00% | 0.2091 |
| 3 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 71 | ![]() |
262.96% | 83 | 0.8554 | 14 | ![]() |
280.00% | 0.1972 |
| 4 | dod_trenches_arcade_final | 21 | ![]() |
77.78% | 28 | 0.7500 | 4 | ![]() |
80.00% | 0.1905 |
| 5 | dod_murksy_tdf | 19 | ![]() |
70.37% | 12 | 1.5833 | 7 | ![]() |
140.00% | 0.3684 |
| 6 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 17 | ![]() |
62.96% | 7 | 2.4286 | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2941 |
| 7 | dod_tarawa_b8 | 15 | ![]() |
55.56% | 7 | 2.1429 | 7 | ![]() |
140.00% | 0.4667 |
| 8 | dod_deux_chateaux | 11 | ![]() |
40.74% | 4 | 2.7500 | 2 | ![]() |
40.00% | 0.1818 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



EnderkillerAtlas [9.FJ]

American Rifleman
American Support Infantry
American Sniper
Axis Grenadier
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze
American Master Sergeant
American Bazooka 