Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | P.O.W | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 5,825 | |
| Total Kills: | 275 | |
| Total Deaths: | 293 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 275 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.46 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:22h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:22h | |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_aura | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | {P.O.W}_Ness |
5,825 | ![]() |
0d 03:08:22h | 275 | ![]() |
100.00% | 293 | 0.94 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 3 | Area Captured | 12 times | 240 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 140 |
| 5 | Revenge | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Domination | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 12 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Master Sergeant |
5 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
90 | 98 | 0.92 |
| 2 | Axis Grenadier |
4 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
39 | 45 | 0.87 |
| 3 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 15.00% | ![]() |
27 | 30 | 0.90 |
| 4 | American Rifleman |
3 times | 15.00% | ![]() |
4 | 6 | 0.67 |
| 5 | Axis Scharfschütze |
2 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 10.00% | ![]() |
8 | 13 | 0.62 |
| 7 | Axis MG42-Schütze |
1 times | 5.00% | ![]() |
27 | 10 | 2.70 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 65 | ![]() |
23.64% | 14 | ![]() |
32.56% | 0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 31 | ![]() |
11.27% | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 25 | ![]() |
9.09% | 8 | ![]() |
18.60% | 0.32 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 22 | ![]() |
8.00% | 3 | ![]() |
6.98% | 0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 13 | ![]() |
4.73% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 13 | ![]() |
4.73% | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.08 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | ![]() |
3.27% | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.22 | |
| 8 | 2.25 | 5 | ![]() |
1.82% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 4 | ![]() |
1.45% | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 4 | ![]() |
1.45% | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
1.09% | 1 | ![]() |
2.33% | 0.33 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.36% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,443 | 180 | 7,668 | 15 | 64 | 64.0000 | 12.5% | 42.6 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 794 | 61 | 4,293 | 2 | 31 | 31.0000 | 7.7% | 70.4 | 25.6 | |
| 3 | 504 | 68 | 2,910 | 8 | 25 | 25.0000 | 13.5% | 42.8 | 20.2 | |
| 4 | 54 | 25 | 3,071 | 3 | 21 | 21.0000 | 46.3% | 122.8 | 2.6 | |
| 5 | 72 | 28 | 1,289 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.9% | 46.0 | 14.4 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 90.0 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 16 | 9 | 674 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 56.3% | 74.9 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 137 | 18 | 670 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.1% | 37.2 | 45.7 | |
| 9 | 16 | 6 | 402 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 67.0 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 60.0 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 3 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 45.7 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 105.0 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 13.3% | 63.9% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 68 | 19.1% | 60.3% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 61 | 21.3% | 52.5% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 27 | 11.1% | 63.0% | 25.9% | |
| 5 | 25 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 72 | ![]() |
26.18% | 89 | 0.8090 | 14 | ![]() |
32.56% | 0.1944 |
| 2 | dod_hobofire | 41 | ![]() |
14.91% | 20 | 2.0500 | 5 | ![]() |
11.63% | 0.1220 |
| 3 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 40 | ![]() |
14.55% | 50 | 0.8000 | 6 | ![]() |
13.95% | 0.1500 |
| 4 | dod_aura | 24 | ![]() |
8.73% | 28 | 0.8571 | 6 | ![]() |
13.95% | 0.2500 |
| 5 | dod_hinterland | 20 | ![]() |
7.27% | 16 | 1.2500 | 2 | ![]() |
4.65% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



{P.O.W}_Ness

American Master Sergeant
Axis Grenadier
Axis Unteroffizier
American Rifleman
Axis Scharfschütze
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis MG42-Schütze

