Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ||!!!| | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
69.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 33,828 | |
| Total Kills: | 30,376 | |
| Total Deaths: | 33,563 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 30,376 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 17:04:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 13d 17:04:11h | |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
33,828 | ![]() |
13d 17:04:11h | 30,376 | ![]() |
100.00% | 33,563 | 0.91 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Area Captured | 113 times | 2,260 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 109 times | 218 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 59 times | 236 |
| 4 | Domination | 41 times | 410 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 198 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 27 times | 540 |
| 7 | Revenge | 19 times | 95 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 112 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 42 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 36 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 54 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 13 | Bomb Planted | 2 times | 40 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 35 times | -350 |
| 2 | Revenge | 25 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
17 times | 27.87% | ![]() |
266 | 180 | 1.48 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
11 times | 18.03% | ![]() |
313 | 263 | 1.19 |
| 3 | Axis Grenadier |
11 times | 18.03% | ![]() |
126 | 159 | 0.79 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
10 times | 16.39% | ![]() |
128 | 155 | 0.83 |
| 5 | American Sniper |
3 times | 4.92% | ![]() |
44 | 60 | 0.73 |
| 6 | Axis Panzerschreck |
2 times | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| 7 | American Support Infantry |
2 times | 3.28% | ![]() |
12 | 9 | 1.33 |
| 8 | American Master Sergeant |
2 times | 3.28% | ![]() |
24 | 22 | 1.09 |
| 9 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 8 | 0.25 |
| 10 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 1.64% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.35 | 239 | ![]() |
0.79% | 59 | ![]() |
0.96% | 0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 237 | ![]() |
0.78% | 56 | ![]() |
0.91% | 0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 109 | ![]() |
0.36% | 15 | ![]() |
0.24% | 0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 93 | ![]() |
0.31% | 21 | ![]() |
0.34% | 0.23 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 90 | ![]() |
0.30% | 7 | ![]() |
0.11% | 0.08 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 38 | ![]() |
0.13% | 12 | ![]() |
0.20% | 0.32 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 35 | ![]() |
0.12% | 9 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.26 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 17 | ![]() |
0.06% | 5 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.29 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 15 | ![]() |
0.05% | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0.27 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 14 | ![]() |
0.05% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.07 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 10 | ![]() |
0.03% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.13 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 8 | ![]() |
0.03% | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.25 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 7 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.14 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 1.00 | |
| 20 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,365 | 642 | 26,416 | 59 | 238 | 238.0000 | 10.1% | 41.1 | 26.7 | |
| 2 | 4,881 | 539 | 27,065 | 60 | 230 | 38.3333 | 11.0% | 50.2 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 377 | 133 | 15,655 | 15 | 109 | 109.0000 | 35.3% | 117.7 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 190 | 107 | 16,003 | 21 | 93 | 93.0000 | 56.3% | 149.6 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 537 | 264 | 13,036 | 6 | 67 | 22.3333 | 49.2% | 49.4 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 613 | 111 | 4,669 | 12 | 36 | 36.0000 | 18.1% | 42.1 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 100 | 40 | 6,015 | 9 | 35 | 35.0000 | 40.0% | 150.4 | 2.9 | |
| 8 | 448 | 53 | 2,215 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 11.8% | 41.8 | 26.4 | |
| 9 | 175 | 26 | 1,186 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.9% | 45.6 | 17.5 | |
| 10 | 121 | 18 | 780 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.9% | 43.3 | 15.1 | |
| 11 | 146 | 12 | 1,155 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.2% | 96.3 | 24.3 | |
| 12 | 91 | 6 | 431 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.6% | 71.8 | 22.8 | |
| 13 | 32 | 16 | 912 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 57.0 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 65.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 33 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 100.0 | 33.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 60.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 41.7 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 642 | 19.5% | 59.0% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 539 | 20.2% | 62.3% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 253 | 16.6% | 69.6% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 133 | 11.3% | 78.2% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 111 | 11.7% | 71.2% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 107 | 4.7% | 86.9% | 8.4% | |
| 7 | 53 | 20.8% | 66.0% | 13.2% | |
| 8 | 40 | 5.0% | 80.0% | 15.0% | |
| 9 | 26 | 26.9% | 53.8% | 19.2% | |
| 10 | 18 | 5.6% | 66.7% | 27.8% | |
| 11 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 12 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_frag_doom_teh_remix | 186 | ![]() |
0.61% | 133 | 1.3985 | 38 | ![]() |
0.62% | 0.2043 |
| 2 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 114 | ![]() |
0.38% | 76 | 1.5000 | 32 | ![]() |
0.52% | 0.2807 |
| 3 | dod_blitz_arena | 86 | ![]() |
0.28% | 61 | 1.4098 | 15 | ![]() |
0.24% | 0.1744 |
| 4 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 82 | ![]() |
0.27% | 103 | 0.7961 | 16 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0.1951 |
| 5 | dod_orange_arena_nrg_fixed_v2 | 73 | ![]() |
0.24% | 57 | 1.2807 | 20 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0.2740 |
| 6 | dod_lerouge | 67 | ![]() |
0.22% | 44 | 1.5227 | 12 | ![]() |
0.20% | 0.1791 |
| 7 | dod_orange_indoor_arena_pq | 46 | ![]() |
0.15% | 67 | 0.6866 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.1304 |
| 8 | dod_cherry_remix_arena | 36 | ![]() |
0.12% | 50 | 0.7200 | 8 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.2222 |
| 9 | dod_jagd | 34 | ![]() |
0.11% | 32 | 1.0625 | 8 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.2353 |
| 10 | dod_tiger2008 | 33 | ![]() |
0.11% | 40 | 0.8250 | 9 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0.2727 |
| 11 | dod_crash | 28 | ![]() |
0.09% | 38 | 0.7368 | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0.1429 |
| 12 | dod_forest_arena_b1 | 24 | ![]() |
0.08% | 33 | 0.7273 | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.1250 |
| 13 | dod_minecraft_house_final | 20 | ![]() |
0.07% | 36 | 0.5556 | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.1500 |
| 14 | dod_orange_inside_arena | 19 | ![]() |
0.06% | 9 | 2.1111 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.3158 |
| 15 | dod_real_arena | 18 | ![]() |
0.06% | 30 | 0.6000 | 8 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.4444 |
| 16 | dod_insideout_2_blitz2016 | 14 | ![]() |
0.05% | 12 | 1.1667 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.1429 |
| 17 | dod_kalt | 14 | ![]() |
0.05% | 20 | 0.7000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.0714 |
| 18 | dod_aleutian_b3 | 12 | ![]() |
0.04% | 12 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 19 | dod_carlitosbridge_b1 | 8 | ![]() |
0.03% | 3 | 2.6667 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.2500 |
| 20 | dod_anzio | 7 | ![]() |
0.02% | 3 | 2.3333 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.1429 |
| 21 | dod_schlosshotel | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 6 | 0.6667 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.5000 |
| 22 | dod_tankdodge | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 10 | 0.4000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



|||!!!||| Sparrow

Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
Axis Grenadier
Axis Scharfschütze
American Sniper
Axis Panzerschreck
American Support Infantry
American Master Sergeant
American Bazooka
American Rifleman