Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | *Mav* | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
29.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,290 | |
| Total Kills: | 139 | |
| Total Deaths: | 248 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 139 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:41h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:41h | |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | **Mav** + |
3,290 | ![]() |
0d 03:51:41h | 139 | ![]() |
100.00% | 248 | 0.56 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Area Captured | 24 times | 480 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination | 5 times | 50 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 80 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Revenge | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -40 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | American Master Sergeant |
7 times | 31.82% | ![]() |
61 | 88 | 0.69 |
| 2 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
6 times | 27.27% | ![]() |
41 | 62 | 0.66 |
| 3 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 13.64% | ![]() |
7 | 29 | 0.24 |
| 4 | American Support Infantry |
3 times | 13.64% | ![]() |
2 | 7 | 0.29 |
| 5 | American Bazooka |
2 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
3 | 7 | 0.43 |
| 6 | American Machine Gunner |
1 times | 4.55% | ![]() |
3 | 8 | 0.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 55 | ![]() |
39.57% | 14 | ![]() |
60.87% | 0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 24 | ![]() |
17.27% | 1 | ![]() |
4.35% | 0.04 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | ![]() |
12.95% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
3.60% | 1 | ![]() |
4.35% | 0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | ![]() |
2.88% | 3 | ![]() |
13.04% | 0.75 | |
| 6 | 2.25 | 3 | ![]() |
2.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
2.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
1.44% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.72% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.72% | 1 | ![]() |
4.35% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
0.72% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,311 | 177 | 7,124 | 14 | 53 | 53.0000 | 7.7% | 40.2 | 43.6 | |
| 2 | 808 | 63 | 2,843 | 2 | 25 | 25.0000 | 7.8% | 45.1 | 32.3 | |
| 3 | 86 | 43 | 2,460 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 50.0% | 57.2 | 5.1 | |
| 4 | 476 | 18 | 820 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.8% | 45.6 | 119.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 23 | 889 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.5% | 38.7 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 417 | 4 | 229 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 1.0% | 57.3 | 139.0 | |
| 7 | 20 | 4 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 61.5 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 84 | 4 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.8% | 43.5 | 42.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 70.0 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 29 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 40.0 | 29.0 | |
| 11 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 177 | 18.1% | 58.2% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 63 | 19.0% | 50.8% | 30.2% | |
| 3 | 43 | 7.0% | 69.8% | 23.3% | |
| 4 | 20 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 18 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 32 | ![]() |
23.02% | 51 | 0.6275 | 7 | ![]() |
30.43% | 0.2188 |
| 2 | dod_blitz_arena | 29 | ![]() |
20.86% | 30 | 0.9667 | 1 | ![]() |
4.35% | 0.0345 |
| 3 | dod_argentan | 22 | ![]() |
15.83% | 27 | 0.8148 | 3 | ![]() |
13.04% | 0.1364 |
| 4 | dod_tiger2008 | 11 | ![]() |
7.91% | 36 | 0.3056 | 2 | ![]() |
8.70% | 0.1818 |
| 5 | dod_kalt | 10 | ![]() |
7.19% | 10 | 1.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
8.70% | 0.2000 |
| 6 | dod_overgrown_fix | 4 | ![]() |
2.88% | 9 | 0.4444 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 7 | dod_crash | 3 | ![]() |
2.16% | 13 | 0.2308 | 3 | ![]() |
13.04% | 1.0000 |
| 8 | dod_project_arena_gunna_v2 | 3 | ![]() |
2.16% | 12 | 0.2500 | 1 | ![]() |
4.35% | 0.3333 |
| 9 | dod_tankdodge | 1 | ![]() |
0.72% | 4 | 0.2500 | 1 | ![]() |
4.35% | 1.0000 |
| 10 | dod_anzio | 1 | ![]() |
0.72% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 11 | dod_snow_fight_arena | 1 | ![]() |
0.72% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



**Mav** +
American Master Sergeant
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Unteroffizier
American Support Infantry
American Bazooka 
American Machine Gunner
