Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 台灣 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
30.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,566 | |
| Total Kills: | 74 | |
| Total Deaths: | 72 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:19h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:19h | |
| Favorite Server:* | BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_donner | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | BOXXP(台灣) |
1,566 | ![]() |
0d 01:10:19h | 74 | ![]() |
100.00% | 72 | 1.03 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination | 3 times | 30 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier |
5 times | 45.45% | ![]() |
25 | 23 | 1.09 |
| 2 | Axis Panzerschreck |
3 times | 27.27% | ![]() |
2 | 9 | 0.22 |
| 3 | Axis Sturmtruppe |
2 times | 18.18% | ![]() |
32 | 21 | 1.52 |
| 4 | Axis Scharfschütze |
1 times | 9.09% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.30 | 24 | ![]() |
32.43% | 8 | ![]() |
44.44% | 0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 19 | ![]() |
25.68% | 7 | ![]() |
38.89% | 0.37 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | ![]() |
9.46% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
6.76% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.20 | |
| 5 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
2.70% | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
1.35% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 389 | 43 | 2,443 | 7 | 19 | 19.0000 | 11.1% | 56.8 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 37 | 18 | 2,641 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 48.6% | 146.7 | 2.3 | |
| 3 | 29 | 14 | 1,088 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 48.3% | 77.7 | 4.8 | |
| 4 | 70 | 9 | 804 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.9% | 89.3 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 7 | 378 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 54.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 14.0% | 79.1% | 7.0% | |
| 2 | 18 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | nolf_castle_assault_b3_2000 | 39 | ![]() |
52.70% | 25 | 1.5600 | 15 | ![]() |
83.33% | 0.3846 |
| 2 | dod_donner | 20 | ![]() |
27.03% | 28 | 0.7143 | 3 | ![]() |
16.67% | 0.1500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



BOXXP(台灣)
Axis Grenadier
Axis Panzerschreck
Axis Sturmtruppe
Axis Scharfschütze


