HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • Help

  Sections

  Clan Information

Statistics Summary
Clan: Arch
Home Page:
Activity: 98.00% 98.00%
Members: 1 active members (1 total)
Avg. Member Points: 3,391
Total Kills: 130
Total Deaths: 75
Avg. Kills: 130
Kills per Death: 1.73
Kills per Minute: 2.09
Total Connection Time: 0d 01:02:06h
Avg. Connection Time: 0d 01:02:06h
Favorite Server:* BLITZKRIEG WHORES 18+ | HLstatsX | Customs | No Bots | All Talk
Favorite Map:* dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15
Favorite Weapon:* Mauser Karbiner k98 Sniper Rifle
Player Locations

  Members

Rank Name Points sort-descending.gif Activity Time Kills Clan Kills % Deaths Kpd
1  United statesArch/FPS 3,391 98% 0d 01:02:06h 130 100.00% 100.00% 75 1.73




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Achieved sort-descending.gif Points Bonus
1 Domination 5 times 50
2 Area Captured 4 times 80
3 Rampage (5 kills) 3 times 24
4 Double Kill (2 kills) 3 times 6
5 Triple Kill (3 kills) 2 times 8
6 Monster Kill (10 kills) 2 times 36
7 Ownage (7 kills) 1 times 12
8 Killing Spree (9 kills) 1 times 16
9 Domination (4 kills) 1 times 6
10 Capture Blocked 1 times 20




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif Percentage of Times %
1 Axis 1 times 25.00% 25.00%
2 Allies 1 times 25.00% 25.00%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 American Rifleman American Rifleman 2 times 28.57% 28.57% 21 13 1.62
2 American Bazooka  American Bazooka 2 times 28.57% 28.57% 17 9 1.89
3 Axis Sturmtruppe Axis Sturmtruppe 1 times 14.29% 14.29%
4 Axis Scharfschütze Axis Scharfschütze 1 times 14.29% 14.29% 34 8 4.25
5 Axis Grenadier Axis Grenadier 1 times 14.29% 14.29%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Points Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 Mauser Karbiner k98 Sniper Rifle 1.50 33 25.38% 25.38% 14 35.90% 35.90% 0.42
2 M1 Garand Rifle 1.30 20 15.38% 15.38% 4 10.26% 10.26% 0.20
3 M1 Carbine 1.20 13 10.00% 10.00% 5 12.82% 12.82% 0.38
4 MP44 Assault Rifle 1.35 2 1.54% 1.54% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
5 Bazooka 2.25 2 1.54% 1.54% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
6 M1 Garand Rifle 1.30 1 0.77% 0.77% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00
7 Pistol 38 1.50 1 0.77% 0.77% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Stats *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif Kills per Death Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Mauser Karbiner k98 Sniper Rifle 56 38 6,870 14 33 33.0000 67.9% 180.8 1.7
2 M1 Garand Rifle 80 36 3,212 4 20 20.0000 45.0% 89.2 4.0
3 M1 Carbine 92 33 1,510 5 13 13.0000 35.9% 45.8 7.1
4 MP44 Assault Rifle 12 5 211 0 2 2.0000 41.7% 42.2 6.0
5 Pistol 38 4 1 40 0 1 1.0000 25.0% 40.0 4.0
6 Bazooka 12 2 137 0 1 1.0000 16.7% 68.5 12.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Mauser Karbiner k98 Sniper Rifle 38 7.9% 81.6% 10.5%
2 M1 Garand Rifle 36 11.1% 80.6% 8.3%
3 M1 Carbine 33 18.2% 66.7% 15.2%
4 MP44 Assault Rifle 5 40.0% 40.0% 20.0%
5 Bazooka 2 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
6 Pistol 38 1 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Name Kills sort-descending.gif Percentage of Kills % Deaths Kills per Death Headshots Percentage of Headshots % Hpk
1 dod_orange_fight_arena_pro_b15 38 29.23% 29.23% 22 1.7273 9 23.08% 23.08% 0.2368
2 dod_orange_gunna_arena 34 26.15% 26.15% 8 4.2500 14 35.90% 35.90% 0.4118




Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]